Sabina Jucikaite - Lithuanian playmate, August 2011

Posted By: FatGarry
Sabina Jucikaite - Lithuanian playmate, August 2011

Sabina Jucikaite - Lithuanian playmate, August 2011
11 JPG | up to 1000*1534 | MQ | 10.1 Mb
Lithuanian adult model


Sabina Jucikaite is a Lithuanian adult model. She was Playboy Lithuania playmate for August 2011 and Playboy Netherlands playmate for October 2010.

Sabina Jucikaite Bio:
Also known as: Sabina Jucikaitė, Sabina Jucy
Birthday: November 20, 1987
Birthplace: Klaipeda, Lithuania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Lithuanian
Body
Height: 170 cm (5' 7")
Weight: 56 kg (124 lbs)
Bust: 90 cm (35,5")
Waist: 60 cm (23,5")
Hips: 95 cm (37,5")
Boobs: Natural
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Black, Brown

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome for celebrities and hot adult models!

Please send me a PM if any link is broken
Download

nitroflare