Japanese Idols - Shizuka Nakamura Set 3

Posted By: guasman
Japanese Idols - Shizuka Nakamura Set 3

Japanese Idols - Shizuka Nakamura Set 3
88 JPG | 1125x1500 | 126 mb
Japanese actress and model

Japanese: 中村静香
Nickname: Shiichan
Date of Birth: 1988/09/09
Home: Kyoto Prefecture
Height: 163 cm
Measurements: 85 - 60 - 86 cm
Cup size: F
Shoe size: 24.5 cm
Profession: Actress and model

No mirrors please, read the rules - Send me a PM for any broken link

Visit my blog for more of my stuff or subscribe to my RSS

DOWNLOAD