Li Moon by Sergey LENIN

Posted By: nrg
Li Moon by Sergey LENIN

Li Moon - Sergey LENIN Photoshoot
5 jpg | 667*1000 | 492 KB

Aliases: Annika A, Anna Moon, Li Moon, Inna T, Kiki
Nationality: Ukrainian
Year of Birth: 1995
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5'2" ; 158 cm
Weight: 88 lbs ; 40 kg
Measurements: (US) 33B-23-34 ; (EU) 84-59-86

Li Moon by Sergey LENIN

Find more shoot by Sergey LENIN on AvaxHome!

Send me a message if any link is broken

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!