Kayslee Collins by Jonathan Leder

Posted By: ringman
Kayslee Collins by Jonathan Leder

Kayslee Collins by Jonathan Leder
21 JPG | ~1000x1600 | 6 mb
American model and actress

Kayslee Collins by Jonathan Leder

Model:Kayslee Collins is an American model and actress. She is the Playboy Playmate of the Month for February 2015.
Kayslee Collins bio:
Also known as: Kayslee Don Collins
Born: March 28, 1991.San Diego, California, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Body:
Measurements: 32-25-35
Bra/cup size: C
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)
Weight: 120 lb (55 kg)
Body type: Slim
Hair: Blonde
Pubic hair: Trimmed
Photography: Jonathan Leder

Please visit My blog