Tags
Language
Tags

Angelina Petrova - Sexy Photoshoot

Posted By: nrg
Angelina Petrova - Sexy Photoshoot

Angelina Petrova - Sexy Photoshoot
9 jpg | up to 1280*945 | 3.58 MB

Aliases: Marica A, Angie
Nationality: Ukrainian
Date of birth: 30 November 1991
Place of birth: Zaporizhia, Ukraine
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green
Height: 5'5" ; 165 cm
Weight: 97 lbs ; 44 kg
Measurements: (US) 36DD-21-34 ; (EU) 91-54-86

Angelina Petrova - Sexy Photoshoot

Find more pics of Angelina Petrova on AvaxHome!

Send me a message if any link is broken

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!