Tags
Language
Tags

Angelina Petrova by Chris Bos

Posted By: nrg
Angelina Petrova by Chris Bos

Angelina Petrova - Chris Bos Photoshoot 2019
4 jpg | up to 2800*4200 | UHQ | 7.32 MB

Aliases: Marica A, Angie
Nationality: Ukrainian
Date of birth: 30 November 1991
Place of birth: Zaporizhia, Ukraine
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green
Height: 5'5" ; 165 cm
Weight: 97 lbs ; 44 kg
Measurements: (US) 36DD-21-34 ; (EU) 91-54-86

Angelina Petrova by Chris Bos

Find more pics of Angelina Petrova on AvaxHome!

Send me a message if any link is broken

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!