Tags
Language
Tags

Natalia Udovenko by David Merenyi

Posted By: nrg
Natalia Udovenko by David Merenyi

Natalia Udovenko - David Merenyi Photoshoot 2017
40 jpg | 1826*2739 | 19.1 MB

Name: Наталия Удовенко
Aliases: Angelsetfree, Ariel, Ariel A,
Lilit, Lilit A, Ariela and Lillianne
Nationality: Ukrainan
Date of birth: October 16, 1994
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 5'7" ; 170 cm
Weight: 108 lbs ; 49 kg
Measurements: (US) 35B-23-35 ; (EU) 83-60-87
Dress size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36
Shoe size: (US) 7 ; (EU) 37 ; (UK) 4.5

Natalia Udovenko by David Merenyi


Send me a message if any link is broken

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!