Tags
Language
Tags

Cara Mell by David Merenyi & Adam Nagy

Posted By: nrg
Cara Mell by David Merenyi & Adam Nagy

Cara Mell - David Merenyi/Adam Nagy Photoshoot
40 jpg | 1826*2739 | 31.22 MB

Name: Natalia Voynarovskaya
Aliases: Cara, Cara Mell, Rena, Natalie Voynar
Nationality: Ukrainian
Date of Birth: March 22, 1993
Place of Birth: Zaporizhzhia, Ukraine
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5'5" ; 165 cm
Weight: 104 lbs ; 47 kg
Measurements: (US) 34B-24-35 ; (EU) 86-61-89
Shoe Size: (US) 8 ; (EU) 38.5 ; (UK) 5.5

Cara Mell by David Merenyi & Adam Nagy

Cara Mell - David Merenyi/Adam Nagy Photoshoot #1
Cara Mell - David Merenyi/Adam Nagy Photoshoot #3
Cara Mell - David Merenyi Photoshoot #1
Cara Mell - David Merenyi Photoshoot #2
Cara Mell - David Merenyi Photoshoot #3
Cara Mell - Pascal Thomas Photoshoot

Send me a message if any link is broken

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!