Tags
Language
Tags

Demi Fray and Sophia Lauren by David Merenyi

Posted By: nrg
Demi Fray and Sophia Lauren by David Merenyi

Demi & Sophia - David Merenyi Photoshoot 2020
27 jpg | 1826*2739 | 20.61 MB

Demi Fray Bio:

Aliases: Edessa G, Mila A, Sonya, Lilian A,
Aljenka, Lilia, Lilian, Mila, and Mila Ajenka
Nationality: Ukrainian
Date of Birth: February 8, 1991
Place of Birth: Kyiv, Ukraine
Hair color: Brown
Height: 5'2" ; 158 cm
Weight: 101 lbs ; 46 kg
Measurements: (US) 33B-23-35 ; (EU) 84-59-89

Demi Fray and Sophia Lauren by David Merenyi

Find more shoots by David Merenyi on AvaxHome!

Send me a message if any link is broken

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!