Tags
Language
Tags

Dominika Jandlova by Xavier Renaud

Posted By: nrg
Dominika Jandlova by Xavier Renaud

Dominiká Jandlova - Xavier Renaud Photoshoot
70 jpg | up to 2800*4200 | 81.47 MB

Dominika Jandlová (born September 15, 1988) is a Czech adult model and actress, known for Blood Countess (2008), Caligula's Spawn (2009) and Sold at Dawn (2010). Dominika was the Playmate of the Month for July 2012 in the Czech edition of Playboy magazine.

Dominika Jandlova Bio:

Aliases: Dominika Johannsen, Victoria Sayen,
Coxy Domini, Domini Jandl
Place of birth: Praha, Czech Republic
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5'6" ; 168 cm
Weight: 108 lbs ; 49 kg
Measurements: (US) 33C-25-33 ; (EU) 84-64-84
Dress size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36
Shoe size: (US) 8 ; (EU) 38.5 ; (UK) 5.5

Dominika Jandlova by Xavier Renaud

Find more pics of Dominiká Jandlova on AvaxHome!

Send me a message if any link is broken

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!