Tags
Language
Tags

Elsa Jean by Maddie Cordoba

Posted By: nrg
Elsa Jean by Maddie Cordoba

Elsa Jean - All Star of the Month January 2022
47 jpg | up to 2280*2739 | 35.5 MB

Name: Elsa Dream Jean
Aliases: Molly, Elsa Dream, Elsa
Nationality: American
Date of birth: September 1, 1996
Place of birth: Canton, Ohio, US
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5'3" ; 160 cm
Weight: 99 lbs ; 45 kg
Measurements: (US) 32A-24-28 ; (EU) 81-61-72
Shoe size: (US) 8 ; (EU) 38.5 ; (UK) 5.5

Elsa Jean by Maddie Cordoba

Find more pics of Elsa Jean on AvaxHome!

Send me a message if any link is broken

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!