Gloria Sol by David Merenyi

Posted By: nrg
Gloria Sol by David Merenyi

Gloria Sol - David Merenyi Photoshoot 2018
40 jpg | 1826*2739 | 22.54 MB

Aliases: Sofia, Sophia, Cameron,
Gloria, SofieQ and Penelope Y
Nationality: Ukrainian
Date of Birth: May 12, 1995
Place of Birth: Kyiv, Ukraine
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 5'1" ; 155 cm
Weight: 92 lbs ; 42 kg
Measurements: (US) 34C-25-36 ; (EU) 86-63.5-91

Gloria Sol by David Merenyi

Find more pics of Gloria Sol on AvaxHome!

Send me a message if any link is broken

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!