Tags
Language
Tags

Inez Fulitko by Daniel Fehr (ArtofDan)

Posted By: nrg
Inez Fulitko by Daniel Fehr (ArtofDan)

Inez Fulitko - Daniel Fehr Photoshoot
34 jpg | up to 4000*6000 | 23.85 MB

Aliases: Alisa, Alisa Amore,
Alisa I, Jessica Albanka
Nationality: Hungarian
Date of Birth: March 6, 1997
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5'9" ; 175 cm
Measurements: (US) 34DD-24-33 ; (EU) 86-61-84

Inez Fulitko by Daniel Fehr (ArtofDan)

Find more shoots by Daniel Fehr on AvaxHome!

Send me a message if any link is broken

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!