Katya Clover by Artofdan

Posted By: nrg
Katya Clover by Artofdan

Katya Clover - Artofdan Photoshoot 2017
40 jpg | 1826*2739 | 32.54 MB

Aliases: Clover, Princess Clover,
Mango, Mango A, Caramel
Nationality: Russian
Date of Birth: December 11, 1989
Place of Birth: Juzhno-Sakhalinsk, Russia
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Grey
Height: 5'5" ; 165 cm
Weight: 101 lbs ; 46 kg
Measurements: (US) 34B-24-36 ; (EU) 86-61-91

Katya Clover by Artofdan

Katya Clover - Fredy Riger Photoshoot
Katya Clover - Henrik Pfeifer Photoshoot
Katya Clover - Stanislav Vorobyev Photoshoot #1
Katya Clover - Stanislav Vorobyev Photoshoot #2
Katya Clover - Guido Vincenzini Photoshoot

Send me a message if any link is broken

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!