Tags
Language
Tags

Katya Clover by Anders Nielsen

Posted By: nrg
Katya Clover by Anders Nielsen

Katya Clover - Anders Nielsen Photoshoot 2019
10 jpg | up to 1200*1800 | 7.6 MB

Aliases: Clover, Princess Clover,
Mango, Mango A, Caramel
Nationality: Russian
Date of Birth: December 11, 1989
Place of Birth: Juzhno-Sakhalinsk, Russia
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Grey
Height: 5'5" ; 165 cm
Weight: 101 lbs ; 46 kg
Measurements: (US) 34B-24-36 ; (EU) 86-61-91

Katya Clover by Anders Nielsen

Find more pics of Katya Clover on AvaxHome!

Send me a message if any link is broken

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!