Tags
Language
Tags

Katya Clover by Daniel Fehr

Posted By: nrg
Katya Clover by Daniel Fehr

Katya Clover - Daniel Fehr Photoshoot 2020
21 jpg | up to 2500*2500 | 21.67 MB

Aliases: Clover, Princess Clover,
Mango, Mango A, Caramel
Nationality: Russian
Date of Birth: December 11, 1989
Place of Birth: Juzhno-Sakhalinsk, Russia
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Grey
Height: 5'5" ; 165 cm
Weight: 101 lbs ; 46 kg
Measurements: (US) 34B-24-36 ; (EU) 86-61-91

Katya Clover by Daniel Fehr

Find more pics of Katya Clover on AvaxHome!

Send me a message if any link is broken

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!