Tags
Language
Tags

Katya Clover by Chris Bos

Posted By: nrg
Katya Clover by Chris Bos

Katya Clover - Chris Bos Photoshoot 2018
13 jpg | up to 2800*4200 | 19.29 MB

Aliases: Clover, Princess Clover,
Mango, Mango A, Caramel
Nationality: Russian
Date of Birth: December 11, 1989
Place of Birth: Juzhno-Sakhalinsk, Russia
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Grey
Height: 5'5" ; 165 cm
Weight: 101 lbs ; 46 kg
Measurements: (US) 34B-24-36 ; (EU) 86-61-91

Katya Clover by Chris Bos

Find more pics of Katya Clover on AvaxHome!

Send me a message if any link is broken

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!