Tags
Language
Tags

Kristina Shcherbinina by Said Energizer

Posted By: nrg
Kristina Shcherbinina by Said Energizer

Kristina Shcherbinina - Said Energizer Photoshoot
12 jpg | up to 2500*1667 | 2.17 MB

Name: Кристина Щербинина
Alias: Liya Silver
Nationality: Russian
Date of Birth: February 25, 1999
Hair Color: Brown
Eyes Color: Brown
Height: 5'6" ; 168 cm
Weight: 123 lbs ; 56 kg
Measurements: (US) 35-23.5-35.5 ; (EU) 89-60-90
Shoe Size: (US) 7.5 ; (EU) 38 ; (UK) 5

Kristina Shcherbinina by Said Energizer

Find more pics of Kristina Shcherbinina on AvaxHome!

Send me a message if any link is broken

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!