Tags
Language
Tags

Margarita Gajewska​​ - Playmates des Jahres 2022

Posted By: nrg
Margarita Gajewska​​ - Playmates des Jahres 2022

Margarita Gajewska - Playboy Germany January 2022
9 jpg | 1707*2560 | 7.15 MB

Aliases: Margot Haievska, Margott,
Margot Gajewska, Ritylensia
Nationality: Polish
Date of Birth: April 18, 1997
Place of birth: Moscow, Russia
Hometown: Warsaw, Poland
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5'8" ; 173 cm
Weight: 101 lbs ; 46 kg
Measurements: (US) 33B-23-33 ; (EU) 84-58-84
Dress size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36
Shoe size: (US) 7.5 ; (EU) 38 ; (UK) 5

Margarita Gajewska​​ - Playmates des Jahres 2022

Margot Gajewska - Florian Böcking Photoshoot
Margot Gajewska - Hannes Walendy Photoshoot
Margot Gajewska - Heinz Porten Photoshoot
Margot Gajewska - Matthieu Sonnet Photoshoot
Margot Gajewska - Nicholas Ferres Photoshoot
Margot Gajewska - Mateusz Smoczynski Photoshoot
Margot Gajewska - Sacha Leyendecker Photoshoot #1
Margot Gajewska - Sacha Leyendecker Photoshoot #2
Margot Gajewska - Simon Bolz Photoshoot
Margot Gajewska - Thomas Agatz Photoshoot
Margot Gajewska - Trang Nguyen Photoshoot

Playmates des Jahres 2022 (part 1)
Playmates des Jahres 2022 (part 2)
Playmates des Jahres 2022 (part 3)
Playmates des Jahres 2022 (part 4)

Find more German playmates on AvaxHome!

Send me a message if any link is broken

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!