Tags
Language
Tags

Veronika Fasterova by Martin Wieland

Posted By: nrg
Veronika Fasterova by Martin Wieland

Veronika Fasterova - Martin Wieland Photoshoot
7 jpg | up to 1177*1755 | 3.93 MB

Aliases: Verunka, Veronika F, Veronique,
Jany, Viki, Nika, Vicky Fast, Judy Jade
Nationality: Czech
Date of Birth: October 8, 1987
Place of Birth: Prague, Czech Republic
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 5'7" ; 170 cm
Weight: 106 lbs ; 48 kg
Measurements: (US) 33B-24-33 ; (EU) 84-61-84
Dress size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34
Shoe size: (US) 8 ; (EU) 38.5 ; (UK) 5.5

Veronika Fasterova by Martin Wieland

Send me a message if any link is broken

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!