Jeanene Fox - Bikini candids in Toscana, Italy June 27, 2011

Posted By: guasman
Jeanene Fox - Bikini candids in Toscana, Italy June 27, 2011

Jeanene Fox - Bikini candids in Toscana, Italy June 27, 2011
20 JPG | 2300x3500 | 13,8 mb
Actress from Nassau, Bahamas


Date of Birth: 15 February 1978, Nassau, Bahamas
Nickname: Six Foot Fox, La Filippona
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)

Biography

Jeanene Fox grew up on a small island in the Bahamas. Her mother, Diane Gerace, was a Canadian Olympic High Jumper and her father, Ulrich Fox, was the first entrepreneur to manufacture ice in the Bahamas.
Jeanene began her modeling career at the age of 15, when a German photographer discovered her climbing a fruit tree on Paradise Island. Jeanene monopolized the Bahamian market quickly and moved off the island for more international exposure.

DOWNLOAD

Depositfiles | Filesonic

No mirrors please, read the rules - Send me a PM for any broken link

Visit my blog for more of my stuff or subscribe to my RSS